Друга ліга
Друга ліга
Друга ліга
Друга ліга
Ліга А | ||||||||||
# | Команда | I | В | Н | П | М3—МП | Р | O | ||
1 | AXXONSOFT | AXXONSOFT | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39—14 | 25 | 21 | |
2 | Check Point | Check Point | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20—14 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | ARDI Logistics | ARDI Logistics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26—17 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | ФК ДЕСНА | ФК ДЕСНА | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27—24 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | FavBet | FavBet | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21—21 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | CRO United | CRO United | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19—23 | -4 | 7 | |
7 | Parimatch | Parimatch | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23—37 | -14 | 6 | |
8 | ПУМБ | ПУМБ | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10—35 | -25 | 1 | |
Ліга B | ||||||||||
# | Команда | I | В | Н | П | М3—МП | Р | O | ||
1 | BWT | BWT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23—13 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | СК Білгород | СК Білгород | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21—14 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Адвокати Київщини | Адвокати Київщини | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17—11 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | ФК Армія | ФК Армія | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10—20 | -10 | 3 | |
5 | Бастіон | Бастіон | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12—25 | -13 | 0 | |
Ліга C | ||||||||||
# | Команда | I | В | Н | П | М3—МП | Р | O | ||
1 | UFAM 1 | UFAM 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29—17 | 12 | 10 | |
2 | Booster | Booster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14—12 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Глобус Банк | Глобус Банк | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14—18 | -4 | 6 | |
4 | МФК АТЕН | МФК АТЕН | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21—11 | 10 | 6 | |
5 | Укренерго | Укренерго | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11—31 | -20 | 0 | |
Ліга D 1 | ||||||||||
# | Команда | I | В | Н | П | М3—МП | Р | O | ||
1 | ДП АНТОНОВ | ДП АНТОНОВ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8—2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | PM UA | PM UA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6—7 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | UFAM 2 | UFAM 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5—10 | -5 | 0 | |
Ліга D 2 | ||||||||||
# | Команда | I | В | Н | П | М3—МП | Р | O | ||
1 | DPP-Django Stars | DPP-Django Stars | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5—4 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Політехнік | Політехнік | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4—4 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Parimatch Tech | Parimatch Tech | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5—6 | -1 | 1 |
# | Команда | |||||||||
Ліга А | ||||||||||
#1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | |||
1 | AXXONSOFT | |||||||||
2 | Check Point | |||||||||
3 | ARDI Logistics | |||||||||
4 | ФК ДЕСНА | |||||||||
5 | FavBet | |||||||||
6 | CRO United | |||||||||
7 | Parimatch | |||||||||
8 | ПУМБ | |||||||||
Ліга B | ||||||||||
#1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | ||||||
1 | BWT | |||||||||
2 | СК Білгород | |||||||||
3 | Адвокати Київщини | |||||||||
4 | ФК Армія | |||||||||
5 | Бастіон | |||||||||
Ліга C | ||||||||||
#1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | ||||||
1 | UFAM 1 | |||||||||
2 | Booster | |||||||||
3 | Глобус Банк | |||||||||
4 | МФК АТЕН | |||||||||
5 | Укренерго | |||||||||
Ліга D 1 | ||||||||||
#1 | #2 | #3 | ||||||||
1 | ДП АНТОНОВ | |||||||||
2 | PM UA | |||||||||
3 | UFAM 2 | |||||||||
Ліга D 2 | ||||||||||
#1 | #2 | #3 | ||||||||
1 | DPP-Django Stars | |||||||||
2 | Політехнік | |||||||||
3 | Parimatch Tech |
# | Команда | Форма | |
1 | AXXONSOFT | В В В В В В В | |
2 | Check Point | В П В Н В В В | |
3 | ARDI Logistics | В Н Н В П П В | |
4 | ФК ДЕСНА | В Н П В П П В | |
5 | FavBet | П В В П П В П | |
6 | CRO United | П Н В В П П П | |
7 | Parimatch | П П П П П В В | |
8 | ПУМБ | П П Н П П П П | |
9 | BWT | В В В П | |
10 | СК Білгород | П В В В | |
11 | Адвокати Київщини | В П В В | |
12 | ФК Армія | П П П В | |
13 | Бастіон | П П П П | |
14 | ДП АНТОНОВ | В В | |
15 | PM UA | П В | |
16 | UFAM 2 | П П | |
17 | DPP-Django Stars | Н В | |
18 | Політехнік | П В | |
19 | Parimatch Tech | Н П | |
20 | UFAM 1 | В В В Н | |
21 | Booster | П В Н В | |
22 | Глобус Банк | В В П П | |
23 | МФК АТЕН | П П В В | |
24 | Укренерго | П П П П |