- Головна
- Діти 2014/15 р.н.
Діти 2014/15 р.н.
12 команд
Минулі матчі:
-
Група В - Тур 11КПІ малий зал13 лют. / нд / 15:15КДЮСШ Переможець-2 +ХФК ІБЦ 15' +
-
Група А - Тур 11КПІ малий зал13 лют. / нд / 14:00ДЮСШ 25 14' 3КДЮСШ Переможець 2
-
Група А - Тур 11КПІ малий зал13 лют. / нд / 13:15Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 3SPORTKIDS 6
-
Група А - Тур 11КПІ малий зал13 лют. / нд / 12:30ДЮСШ 25 14' 9КДЮСШ Переможець 3 2
-
Група А - Тур 11КПІ малий зал13 лют. / нд / 11:45Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 2ХФК ІБЦ 14' 0
-
Група А - Тур 11КПІ малий зал12 лют. / сб / 14:15SPORTKIDS 3КДЮСШ Переможець 3 0
-
Група В - Тур 11КПІ малий зал05 лют. / сб / 15:45ДЮСШ 25 15 +СК Юніор Макарів 14' +
-
Група В - Тур 11КПІ малий зал05 лют. / сб / 15:00ДЮСШ 25-2 14' +КДЮСШ Переможець-2 +
-
Група В - Тур 11КПІ малий зал05 лют. / сб / 14:15ХФК ІБЦ 15' +НСК УРАГАН +
-
Група А - Тур 11КПІ малий зал05 лют. / сб / 13:30Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 3КДЮСШ Переможець 1
-
Група А - Тур 10КПІ малий зал05 лют. / сб / 12:00Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 5КДЮСШ Переможець 3 3
-
Група А - Тур 10КПІ малий зал05 лют. / сб / 09:45SPORTKIDS 11ХФК ІБЦ 14' 6
-
Група А - Тур 10КПІ малий зал05 лют. / сб / 09:00SPORTKIDS 4ДЮСШ 25 14' 5
-
Група В - Тур 10КПІ малий зал29 січ. / сб / 15:15СК Юніор Макарів 14' +ХФК ІБЦ 15' +
-
Група А - Тур 10КПІ малий зал29 січ. / сб / 13:00КДЮСШ Переможець 7ХФК ІБЦ 14' 1
-
Група В - Тур 10КПІ малий зал29 січ. / сб / 12:15ДЮСШ 25-2 14' +ДЮСШ 25 15 +
-
Група В - Тур 10КПІ малий зал29 січ. / сб / 11:30КДЮСШ Переможець-2 +НСК УРАГАН +
-
Група В - Тур 8КПІ малий зал23 січ. / нд / 12:15ХФК ІБЦ 15' +ДЮСШ 25-2 14' +
-
Група В - Тур 8КПІ малий зал22 січ. / сб / 13:45СК Юніор Макарів 14' +НСК УРАГАН +
-
Група А - Тур 8КПІ малий зал22 січ. / сб / 11:30SPORTKIDS 0КДЮСШ Переможець 4
-
Група А - Тур 7КПІ малий зал22 січ. / сб / 10:45ДЮСШ 25 14' 11ХФК ІБЦ 14' 0
-
Група В - Тур 8КПІ малий зал22 січ. / сб / 10:00ДЮСШ 25 15 +КДЮСШ Переможець-2 +
-
Група А - Тур 7КПІ малий зал16 січ. / нд / 12:15КДЮСШ Переможець 12ХФК ІБЦ 14' 1
-
Група В - Тур 7КПІ малий зал16 січ. / нд / 11:30ДЮСШ 25 15 +ХФК ІБЦ 15' +
-
Група В - Тур 7КПІ малий зал16 січ. / нд / 10:45КДЮСШ Переможець-2 6СК Юніор Макарів 14' 2
-
Група А - Тур 7КПІ малий зал15 січ. / сб / 14:00Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 2ДЮСШ 25 14' 9
-
Група А - Тур 7КПІ малий зал15 січ. / сб / 12:20Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 9КДЮСШ Переможець 3 1
-
Група В - Тур 7КПІ малий зал15 січ. / сб / 10:00ДЮСШ 25-2 14' 5НСК УРАГАН 2
-
Група А - Тур 6КПІ малий зал18 груд. / сб / 13:45Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 2SPORTKIDS 6
-
Група А - Тур 6КПІ малий зал18 груд. / сб / 12:50ХФК ІБЦ 14' 8КДЮСШ Переможець 3 0
-
Група А - Тур 6КПІ малий зал18 груд. / сб / 12:00Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 0ДЮСШ 25 14' 3
-
Група В - Тур 6КПІ малий зал18 груд. / сб / 10:30ДЮСШ 25-2 14' 4СК Юніор Макарів 14' 7
-
Група В - Тур 6КПІ малий зал18 груд. / сб / 09:00ДЮСШ 25 15 6НСК УРАГАН 4
-
Група В - Тур 5КПІ малий зал12 груд. / нд / 12:45СК Юніор Макарів 14' 23ХФК ІБЦ 15' 0
-
Група А - Тур 5КПІ малий зал11 груд. / сб / 11:15КДЮСШ Переможець 6КДЮСШ Переможець 3 0
-
Група В - Тур 5КПІ малий зал11 груд. / сб / 09:45КДЮСШ Переможець-2 15НСК УРАГАН 0
-
Група А - Тур 5КПІ малий зал11 груд. / сб / 09:00SPORTKIDS 5ХФК ІБЦ 14' 4
-
Група В - Тур 4КПІ малий зал05 груд. / нд / 14:45ДЮСШ 25-2 14' 2СК Юніор Макарів 14' 15
-
Група В - Тур 4КПІ малий зал05 груд. / нд / 14:00КДЮСШ Переможець-2 3СК Юніор Макарів 14' 2
-
Група В - Тур 4КПІ малий зал05 груд. / нд / 13:15ХФК ІБЦ 15' 2НСК УРАГАН 15
-
Група А - Тур 4КПІ малий зал05 груд. / нд / 12:30КДЮСШ Переможець 4КДЮСШ Переможець 3 3
-
Група А - Тур 4КПІ малий зал04 груд. / сб / 13:30SPORTKIDS 7ДЮСШ 25 14' 1
-
Група А - Тур 4КПІ малий зал04 груд. / сб / 12:45ХФК ІБЦ 14' 3КДЮСШ Переможець 3 6
-
Група В - Тур 4КПІ малий зал04 груд. / сб / 12:00ДЮСШ 25-2 14' 4ДЮСШ 25 15 7
-
Група В - Тур 3КПІ28 лист. / нд / 15:30ДЮСШ 25 15 7КДЮСШ Переможець-2 1
-
Група В - Тур 3КПІ малий зал28 лист. / нд / 14:45ДЮСШ 25-2 14' 8ХФК ІБЦ 15' 0
-
Група А - Тур 3КПІ малий зал28 лист. / нд / 14:00SPORTKIDS 1КДЮСШ Переможець 5
-
Група В - Тур 3КПІ малий зал27 лист. / сб / 15:40СК Юніор Макарів 14' 7ДЮСШ 25 15 7
-
Група В - Тур 3КПІ малий зал27 лист. / сб / 14:00НСК УРАГАН 5ДЮСШ 25-2 14' 5
-
Група А - Тур 4КПІ малий зал27 лист. / сб / 13:10КДЮСШ Переможець 3 4ДЮСШ 25 14' 5
-
Група А - Тур 3КПІ малий зал27 лист. / сб / 12:20ХФК ІБЦ 14' 1ДЮСШ 25 14' 7
-
Група А - Тур 2КПІ малий зал21 лист. / нд / 14:00КДЮСШ Переможець 3 3SPORTKIDS 6
-
Група В - Тур 2КПІ малий зал21 лист. / нд / 10:45ХФК ІБЦ 15' 1ДЮСШ 25 15 17
-
Група А - Тур 2КПІ малий зал20 лист. / сб / 13:45Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 6ХФК ІБЦ 14' 4
-
Група А - Тур 2КПІ малий зал20 лист. / сб / 12:15Фаворит 14' м.Подільськ 4КДЮСШ Переможець 3
-
Група В - Тур 2КПІ малий зал20 лист. / сб / 10:40ДЮСШ 25-2 14' 5КДЮСШ Переможець-2 2
-
Група В - Тур 2КПІ малий зал20 лист. / сб / 09:50НСК УРАГАН 1СК Юніор Макарів 14' 8
-
Група В - Тур 1КПІ малий зал13 лист. / сб / 10:30КДЮСШ Переможець-2 10ХФК ІБЦ 15' 0
-
Група В - Тур 1КПІ малий зал13 лист. / сб / 09:45НСК УРАГАН 0ДЮСШ 25 15 6
-
Група А - Тур 1КПІ малий зал13 лист. / сб / 09:00КДЮСШ Переможець 1ДЮСШ 25 14' 4
Діти 2014/15 р.н.
- Всі турніри Чемпіонат Києва серед Дітей